New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Jasmine Jolie
Alias: Jasmyn Jolie
Born: 1985-03-12
Age: 29
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: USA
Twitter: @JasmineJolie
Jasmine Jolie appears in 2 videos.

Jasmine Jolie Biography



Jasmine Jolie is a cute blonde porn star who made her way in the adult industry in 2008, at the age of 23, and continued to perform until 2012.Upon entering the industry, Jasmine, jumped straight into the teen genre and was a natural fit due to her innocent and youthful appearance. Jasmine was the perfect combination of both cute and sexy. During her short time in the business, Jasmine was credited in over 50 different adult titles. Jasmine showed plenty of versatility to her resume, as she appeared in Facial, Lesbian, Interracial and Squirting-themed films. Although she only spent 4 years as an active performer, Jasmine was nominated for the 2012 AVN Most Outrageous Sex Scene and the 2011 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. Jasmine has a delectable 34C-26-38 frame, with gorgeous C cup handful-sized tits and a nice round booty. She stands at 5'4", and weighs 118lbs.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Lesbian Bukkake 16

2010Studio:

Video: Lesbian Bukkake 16
Premium Title

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Squirting Release.

An absolute squirting . . .


44 Ratings

Sorority House Of Coochie

2009Studio:

Video: Sorority House Of Coochie

We've all fantasized about the naughty things that college girls do when they are . . .


37 Ratings
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jasmine Jolie